Aniphoria
Avatar
Eiji Kurizawa

Character profile

Eiji Kurizawa

Eiji Kurizawa is a main character in Twilight of the Dark Master (1998). This page lists 1 anime, voiced by Kunihiko Yasui (JAPANESE) and Ole Pfennig (GERMAN).

1 anime appearances2 voice actors

Who is Eiji Kurizawa?

Most fans meet Eiji Kurizawa in Twilight of the Dark Master, where they are a main character.

Where to find Eiji Kurizawa

In Japanese, Eiji Kurizawa is voiced by Kunihiko Yasui.

Quick questions

What anime is Eiji Kurizawa in?

Twilight of the Dark Master.

Who is Eiji Kurizawa's Japanese voice actor?

Kunihiko Yasui.

Anime appearances

Series, films and specials featuring this character.

Voices behind the character

Voice actors across languages.