Gao Granner Leo

Character profile

Gao Granner Leo

ガオグランナーレオ

Gao Granner Leo is a main character in Tomica Kizuna Mode Combine Earth Granner (2020). This page lists 1 anime, voiced by Nobuyuki Hiyama (JAPANESE) and Scott Evans (ENGLISH).

1 anime appearances2 voice actors1 AniList favorites

About Gao Granner Leo

Gao Granner Leo is a main character in Tomica Kizuna Mode Combine Earth Granner (2020).

Cast and appearances

Nobuyuki Hiyama voices Gao Granner Leo in the original Japanese. The English dub uses Scott Evans.

FAQ

What anime is Gao Granner Leo in?

Tomica Kizuna Mode Combine Earth Granner.

Who voices Gao Granner Leo in English?

Scott Evans.

Who is Gao Granner Leo's Japanese voice actor?

Nobuyuki Hiyama.

Anime appearances

Series, films and specials featuring this character.

Voices behind the character

Voice actors across languages.