Aniphoria
Avatar
Gonji Abe

Character profile

Gonji Abe

安部権治

Gonji Abe is a main character in JAPAN, Our Homeland (2007). This page lists 1 anime, voiced by Subaru Kimura (JAPANESE) and Philippe Valmont (FRENCH).

1 anime appearances4 voice actors

About Gonji Abe

Most fans meet Gonji Abe in JAPAN, Our Homeland, where they are a main character.

Where to find Gonji Abe

In Japanese, Gonji Abe is voiced by Subaru Kimura.

FAQ

What anime is Gonji Abe in?

JAPAN, Our Homeland.

Who is Gonji Abe's Japanese voice actor?

Subaru Kimura.

Anime appearances

Series, films and specials featuring this character.

Voices behind the character

Voice actors across languages.