Aniphoria
Avatar
Hibiki Sakurama

Character profile

Hibiki Sakurama

桜間日々輝

Hibiki Sakurama is a main character in Go! Go! Loser Ranger! (2024). This page lists 2 anime and 1 manga, voiced by Daishi Kajita (JAPANESE) and Paul Castro Jr. (ENGLISH).

2 anime appearances1 manga appearances7 voice actors76 AniList favorites

About Hibiki Sakurama

Gender
Male
Age
17-

Hibiki Sakurama at a glance

Hibiki Sakurama is a main character in Go! Go! Loser Ranger! (2024). So far, Hibiki Sakurama shows up in two anime and one manga.

Where to find Hibiki Sakurama

In Japanese, Hibiki Sakurama is voiced by Daishi Kajita. In English, the role goes to Paul Castro Jr.. Other appearances include Go! Go! Loser Ranger! Season 2.

Quick questions

What anime is Hibiki Sakurama in?

Go! Go! Loser Ranger! and Go! Go! Loser Ranger! Season 2.

Who voices Hibiki Sakurama in English?

Paul Castro Jr..

Who is Hibiki Sakurama's Japanese voice actor?

Daishi Kajita.

Anime appearances

Series, films and specials featuring this character.

Manga appearances

Manga, light novels and webtoons featuring this character.

Voices behind the character

Voice actors across languages.