
Character profile
Ichiko Oda
尾田市子
Ichiko Oda is a main character in Oda Cinnamon Nobunaga (2020). This page lists 1 anime and 1 manga, voiced by Akane Kumada (JAPANESE).
1 anime appearances1 manga appearances1 voice actors3 AniList favorites
About Ichiko Oda
Ichiko Oda is one of the main characters of Oda Shinamon Nobunaga. As a girl she looks after Oda as her pet dog called Cinnamon.
About Ichiko Oda
Ichiko Oda is a main character in Oda Cinnamon Nobunaga (2020).
Where to find Ichiko Oda
In Japanese, Ichiko Oda is voiced by Akane Kumada.
Quick questions
What anime is Ichiko Oda in?
Oda Cinnamon Nobunaga.
Who is Ichiko Oda's Japanese voice actor?
Akane Kumada.
Anime appearances
Series, films and specials featuring this character.
Manga appearances
Manga, light novels and webtoons featuring this character.
Voices behind the character
Voice actors across languages.



