Aniphoria
Avatar
Jimmy Bean

Character profile

Jimmy Bean

ジミー・ビーン

Jimmy Bean is a main character in Ai Shoujo Pollyanna Story (1986). This page lists 1 anime, voiced by Daniela Reidies (GERMAN) and Jackie Berger (FRENCH).

1 anime appearances4 voice actors

About Jimmy Bean

Jimmy Bean is a main character in Ai Shojo Pollyanna Story (1986).

Cast and appearances

In Japanese, Jimmy Bean is voiced by Eiko Yamada.

FAQ

What anime is Jimmy Bean in?

Ai Shojo Pollyanna Story.

Who is Jimmy Bean's Japanese voice actor?

Eiko Yamada.

Anime appearances

Series, films and specials featuring this character.

Voices behind the character

Voice actors across languages.