Aniphoria
Avatar
Matsuri Natsuiro

Character profile

Matsuri Natsuiro

夏色まつり

Matsuri Natsuiro is a main character in Holo no Graffiti (2019). This page lists 5 anime, voiced by Matsuri Natsuiro (JAPANESE) and Ebba Eckholm (GERMAN).

5 anime appearances3 voice actors292 AniList favorites

About Matsuri Natsuiro

Natsuiro Matsuri is a female Japanese Virtual YouTuber associated with hololive. Profile (hololive) | YouTube | Twitter | Bilibili "Festival night! Natsuiro Matsuri is here!" A rookie on the Cheerleading Team. Cheerful and affectionate, her pleasant attitude means she gets along with everyone. She has a lot of friends, and loves festivals and events.

Gender
Female
Age
16
Birthday
July 22
Debut date
June 1, 2018
Height
152 cm
Fanbase name
Matsurisu
Illustrator
Minamura Haruki
Generation
1st Gen

Who is Matsuri Natsuiro?

Matsuri Natsuiro is a main character in Holo no Graffiti (2019). Our records show nine anime appearances.

Where to find Matsuri Natsuiro

In Japanese, Matsuri Natsuiro is voiced by Matsuri Natsuiro. Other appearances include Holo no Graffiti, HOLOLIVE ALTERNATIVE Teaser PVs, and Shiny Smily Story.

FAQ

What anime is Matsuri Natsuiro in?

The Detective Is Already Dead, Holo no Graffiti, and HOLOLIVE ALTERNATIVE Teaser PVs, among others.

Who is Matsuri Natsuiro's Japanese voice actor?

Matsuri Natsuiro.

Anime appearances

Series, films and specials featuring this character.

Voices behind the character

Voice actors across languages.