Naoki Matsudo

Character profile

Naoki Matsudo

松戸ナオキ

Naoki Matsudo appears in De:vadasy (2000). This page lists 1 anime, voiced by Michelle Ruff (ENGLISH) and Ryouko Nagata (JAPANESE).

1 anime appearances2 voice actors3 AniList favorites

About Naoki Matsudo

Gender
Female

Naoki Matsudo at a glance

Naoki Matsudo first shows up in our catalog in De:vadasy, from 2000, as a supporting character.

Cast and appearances

In Japanese, Naoki Matsudo is voiced by Ryoko Nagata. The English dub uses Michelle Ruff.

Quick questions

What anime is Naoki Matsudo in?

De:vadasy.

Who voices Naoki Matsudo in English?

Michelle Ruff.

Who is Naoki Matsudo's Japanese voice actor?

Ryoko Nagata.

Anime appearances

Series, films and specials featuring this character.

Voices behind the character

Voice actors across languages.