Aniphoria
Avatar
Qing Zhuge

Character profile

Qing Zhuge

诸葛青

Qing Zhuge is a main character in Yi Ren Zhi Xia 3. This page lists 5 anime and 1 manga, voiced by Yao Peng (JAPANESE) and Daisuke Hirakawa (JAPANESE).

5 anime appearances1 manga appearances2 voice actors8 AniList favorites

About Qing Zhuge

Gender
Male
Birthday
November 15

Qing Zhuge at a glance

Qing Zhuge first shows up in our catalog in Hitori no Shita - The Outcast 2, as a supporting character. So far, Qing Zhuge shows up in five anime and one manga.

Where to find Qing Zhuge

In Japanese, Qing Zhuge is voiced by Yao Peng. You can also find them in Yi Ren Zhi Xia 3, Yi Ren Zhi Xia 4, and Yi Ren Zhi Xia 5.

Quick questions

What anime is Qing Zhuge in?

Hitori no Shita - The Outcast 2, Yi Ren Zhi Xia 3, and Yi Ren Zhi Xia 4, among others.

Who is Qing Zhuge's Japanese voice actor?

Yao Peng.

Anime appearances

Series, films and specials featuring this character.

Manga appearances

Manga, light novels and webtoons featuring this character.

Voices behind the character

Voice actors across languages.