
Character profile
Sarasugawa Kiku
Sarasugawa Kiku is a main character in Happy Seven: The TV Manga (2005). This page lists 1 anime and 3 manga, voiced by Mai Nakahara (JAPANESE).
1 anime appearances3 manga appearances1 voice actors4 AniList favorites
About Sarasugawa Kiku
Also said as Okiku. She represents Benzaiten.
- Also known as
- Okiku, Bentenokiku
Who is Sarasugawa Kiku?
Most fans meet Sarasugawa Kiku in Happy Seven: The TV Manga, where they are a main character. They are also known as Okiku or Bentenokiku.
Cast and appearances
In Japanese, Sarasugawa Kiku is voiced by Mai Nakahara.
Quick questions
What anime is Sarasugawa Kiku in?
Happy Seven: The TV Manga.
Who is Sarasugawa Kiku's Japanese voice actor?
Mai Nakahara.
Anime appearances
Series, films and specials featuring this character.
Manga appearances
Manga, light novels and webtoons featuring this character.
Voices behind the character
Voice actors across languages.





