Shino Aburame

Character profile

Shino Aburame

油女シノ

Shino Aburame appears in Naruto, the Genie, and the Three Wishes, Believe It! (2010). This page lists 1 anime, voiced by Shinji Kawada (JAPANESE) and Fabian Harloff (GERMAN).

1 anime appearances3 voice actors

About Shino Aburame

Shino Aburame is a fictional character from Naruto.

Fictional setting
Naruto universe

About Shino Aburame

Shino Aburame first shows up in our catalog in Naruto, the Genie, and the Three Wishes, Believe It!, from 2010, as a supporting character.

Voices and appearances

Shinji Kawada voices Shino Aburame in the original Japanese.

FAQ

What anime is Shino Aburame in?

Naruto, the Genie, and the Three Wishes, Believe It!.

Who is Shino Aburame's Japanese voice actor?

Shinji Kawada.

Anime appearances

Series, films and specials featuring this character.

Voices behind the character

Voice actors across languages.