
Character profile
Shiori Fuyumura
冬村四織
Shiori Fuyumura is a main character in SANDA (2025). This page lists 1 anime and 1 manga, voiced by Umeka Shouji (JAPANESE) and Ana Garcia (PORTUGUESE).
1 anime appearances1 manga appearances5 voice actors231 AniList favorites
About Shiori Fuyumura
One of Sanda's classmates who is unusually tall for her age. She broke the seal on Santa Claus's powers in order to request his help in solving the mysterious disappearance of her friend Ono.
- Gender
- Female
- Age
- 14
- Blood type
- O
- Height
- 182 cm
- Also known as
- Ofuyu
Who is Shiori Fuyumura?
Shiori Fuyumura first shows up in our catalog in SANDA, from 2025, as a main character. Other names: Ofuyu.
Cast and appearances
In Japanese, Shiori Fuyumura is voiced by Umeka Shoji. The English dub uses Morgan Berry.
FAQ
What anime is Shiori Fuyumura in?
SANDA.
Who voices Shiori Fuyumura in English?
Morgan Berry.
Who is Shiori Fuyumura's Japanese voice actor?
Umeka Shoji.
Anime appearances
Series, films and specials featuring this character.
Manga appearances
Manga, light novels and webtoons featuring this character.
Voices behind the character
Voice actors across languages.







