
Character profile
Tamaki Yurine
揺音玉姫
Tamaki Yurine is a main character in Luck & Logic (2016). This page lists 1 anime, voiced by Risa Taneda (JAPANESE) and Skyler Davenport (ENGLISH).
1 anime appearances2 voice actors4 AniList favorites
About Tamaki Yurine
Holds a leadership position among the Logicalists. Takes a tough attitude towards Yoshichika. Can both study and exercise, and is a serious class president type. Contractor of "Goddess of Love and Beauty, Venus."
- Gender
- Female
- Age
- 17
- Birthday
- January 3
Who is Tamaki Yurine?
Most fans meet Tamaki Yurine in Luck & Logic, where they are a main character.
Voices and appearances
Risa Taneda voices Tamaki Yurine in the original Japanese. The English dub uses Skyler Davenport.
Quick questions
What anime is Tamaki Yurine in?
Luck & Logic.
Who voices Tamaki Yurine in English?
Skyler Davenport.
Who is Tamaki Yurine's Japanese voice actor?
Risa Taneda.
Anime appearances
Series, films and specials featuring this character.
Voices behind the character
Voice actors across languages.



