Aniphoria
Avatar
Ting Nie

Character profile

Ting Nie

聂廷

Ting Nie appears in Dawang Raoming. This page lists 3 anime, voiced by Ajie (JAPANESE).

3 anime appearances1 voice actors18 AniList favorites

About Ting Nie

Gender
Male

About Ting Nie

Most fans meet Ting Nie in Dawang Raoming, where they are a supporting character. So far, Ting Nie shows up in three anime.

Where to find Ting Nie

In Japanese, Ting Nie is voiced by Ajie. Other appearances include Dawang Raoming 2 and Dawang Raoming 3.

Quick questions

What anime is Ting Nie in?

Dawang Raoming, Dawang Raoming 2, and Dawang Raoming 3.

Who is Ting Nie's Japanese voice actor?

Ajie.

Anime appearances

Series, films and specials featuring this character.

Voices behind the character

Voice actors across languages.