
Character profile
Ying Ye
叶英
Ying Ye appears in Jian Wang 3: Xia Gan Yi Dan Shen Jianxin. This page lists 1 anime, voiced by Yao Peng (JAPANESE).
1 anime appearances1 voice actors
Who is Ying Ye?
Ying Ye first shows up in our catalog in Jian Wang 3: Xia Gan Yi Dan Shen Jianxin, as a supporting character.
Where to find Ying Ye
Yao Peng voices Ying Ye in the original Japanese.
FAQ
What anime is Ying Ye in?
Jian Wang 3: Xia Gan Yi Dan Shen Jianxin.
Who is Ying Ye's Japanese voice actor?
Yao Peng.
Anime appearances
Series, films and specials featuring this character.
Voices behind the character
Voice actors across languages.


