Yoriko Fujiwara

Character profile

Yoriko Fujiwara

藤原依子

Yoriko Fujiwara appears in Love To-LIE-Angle (2018). This page lists 1 anime and 1 manga, voiced by Rei Matsuzaki (JAPANESE).

1 anime appearances1 manga appearances1 voice actors10 AniList favorites

About Yoriko Fujiwara

Gender
Female
Birthday
April 19

Yoriko Fujiwara at a glance

Yoriko Fujiwara is a supporting character in Love To-LIE-Angle (2018).

Cast and appearances

Rei Matsuzaki voices Yoriko Fujiwara in the original Japanese.

FAQ

What anime is Yoriko Fujiwara in?

Love To-LIE-Angle.

Who is Yoriko Fujiwara's Japanese voice actor?

Rei Matsuzaki.

Anime appearances

Series, films and specials featuring this character.

Manga appearances

Manga, light novels and webtoons featuring this character.

Voices behind the character

Voice actors across languages.